V. Farkasszigeti Daruvonulás Nevezők listája

V. Farkasszigeti Daruvonulás Nevezői – 2018 Október 20.

3500 m

Asztalos Kinga Érd
Biró Gitta Püspökladány
Biró László Püspökladány
Biróné Szabó Brigitta Püspökladány
Csendes Júlia Püspökladány
Daróczi Erika Püspökladány
Garzó Tünde Berettyóújfalu
Karacs Nóra Püspökladány
Karlovits Liána Debrecen
Karlovits Eliza Debrecen
Keserűné Rácz Judit Püspökladány
Kiss Dalma Kisvárda
Kulcsár Viktória Veresegyház
Lakatos Petra Debrecen
Magyar Beatrix Debrecen
Orosz Sándor Debrecen
Papp Szilvia Püspökladány
Pataki Fruzsina Berettyóújfalu
Sandor Balazs Debrecen
Schmidt Péter Püspökladány
Tőke Andrea Püspökladány

 

7000 m

Bagi László Püspökladány
Balló László Püspökladány
Balogh Angéla Debrecen
Balogh Anna  Debrecen
Bánsághy Kálmán Püspökladány
Bojtor Gábor Püspökladány
Dr. Orosz Elvira Debrecen
Duró Zoltán Püspökladány
Faragó Orsolya Püspökladány
Gál Tamás Nádudvar
Garzó Tünde Berettyóújfalu
Gönczi Mariann Debrecen
Gyökös Zsuzsa Berettyóújfalu
Horváth Miklós Debrecen
Karancsi Kitti Hajdúszoboszló
Katonáné Vas Róza Püspökladány
Kocsis Miklós Debrecen
Kotra Attila Veresegyház
Kovács Ferenc Püspökladány
Lindák Ádám Kaba
Maklári Gergely  Kisvárda
Nagy Nelli Nádudvar
Nagyné Acsádi Mária Nádudvar
Palásti Péter Báránd
Pálfiné Gnáj Erika Mikepércs
Schmidt-Huszánk Éva Püspökladány
Sinkó Éva Debrecen
Szabó Erika Karcag
Szilágyi Anikó Debrecen
Técsi Andrea Bakonszeg
Tóth János Báránd
Turányiné Kiss Nikolett Hajnalka Nádudvar
Végh László Püspökladány

14 000 m

Balogh Szabina Karcag
Dr. Szentpéteri Diána Püspökladány
id Kocsis Miklós Debrecen
J. Székely Irina Püspökladány
Kóródi Katinka Püspökladány
Kovács Nikolett Püspökladány
Madarászné Németh Anikó Berettyóújfalu
Máji Zoltám Monorierdő
Molnárné Körmöndi Katalin Gáborján
Oborzil Szilárd Püspökladány
Pálfi Lajos Mikepércs
Pap Andrea Pétervására
Schipp Márton Rácalmás
Sinkó József Püspökladány
Szabó Krisztina Ebes
Szabó Viktória  Budapest
Szép Gyöngyi Nyíregyháza
Tasnádi Imre Püspökladány
Tóth Zoltán Tápiógyörgye
Tömöri Attila Debrecen
Varga Erszébet Karcag
Veress Tamás Berettyóújfalu


21 000 m

Bakonszegi Norbert Debrecen
Balogh Csaba Debrecen
Békési Lajos Hajdúszoboszló
Békési Gergő Hajdúszoboszló
Bereznai Anna Törökszentmiklós
Dr. Keserű Imre Hajdúszoboszló
Fokk Szvetlana Tószeg
Gál Imre Nádudvar
Gyenes Bernadett Gyál
Halász Judit Szarvas
Heim Imre Debrecen
Hreskó Zsuzsanna Tiszaújváros
Kárai Róza Püspökladány
Koba Zoltánné Nagy Erzsébet Hajdúszoboszló
Kocsis sandor Marghita
Lakatos Tamás Kótaj
Lukács Tihamér Debrecen
Martin Andras Budapest
Molnár Lajos Nádudvar
Papp László Báránd
Sándor Ilona Hajdúszoboszló
Schipp-Wallinger Szandra Rácalmás
Tóth János Hajdúsámson-Sámsonkert

42 000 m

Acsádi Lajos Nádudvar
Barna Márta Túrkeve
Farkas Krisztián Budapest
Ferencz György Debrecen
Gálné Kiss Mária Nádudvar
Károlyi Anikó Püspökladány
Kladiva Andrea Budapest
Kovács Nóra Biharnagybajom
Miklós Ágnes Mária Nyírpazony
Orosz Ágnes Mariann Debrecen
Pollermann Dominika Debrecen
Szakácsi Ferenc Nyírpazony
Szép Tamás Nyíregyháza
Szőnyi János Nádudvar

42 000 m  3-as váltó

Fekete Márton, Fekete István, Fekete Dániel Püspökladány
Kovács Lajos, Tóth Béla, Tóth Ferenc Szorgalmatos